ABSOLVENTI 2017

Andreoli Patrick Michel, Andreoliová Diana Susanne, Belejíková Natália, Betáková Natália, Brunčáková Lenka, Cingel Matej, Dominiková Rebecca, Dubenová Michaela, Hajduk Roman, Horánsky Branislav, Klecová Simona, Kuderová Marianna, Kušnieriková Michaela, Mariaková Lucia, Mažgútová Kristína, Opálená Barbora, Ricci Patrik, Sisková Simona, Štureková Jana, Uhliarik Michal, Zemanová Kristína, Zemanová Nikola, Žilinčár Michal

ABSOLVENTI 2016

Bugáňová Laura,    Cagáňová Mariana,    Huťková Aneta,    Chovancová Nikola,    Jurkovičová Bianka,    Kalmár Zoltán,    Kim Mok Jin,    Kwon Hyuk Joon,    Matoška Filip,    Németh Patrik,    Ripel Mário,    Rohoňová Lucia,    Růžičková Magdaléna,    Šišítková Mária,    Štrbová Patrícia,    Šupejová Lívia,    Ťapayová Dominika,    Tavel Martin,    Tomková Denisa,    Valková Miroslava,    Vyparina Martin

ABSOLVENTI 2015

Budzák Michal,    Civáňová Klaudia,    Dadák Roman,    Gašpárek Miroslav,    Gojani Sara,    Gorelčík Ján,    Hajdová Nikoleta,    Hajduková Kristína,    Hanková Veronika,    Hanuliaková Alexandra,    Haviar Adam,    Hlavoň Matej,    Houbová Alžbeta,    Chovanová Miriam,    Chripko Nicolas,    Kabátová Natália,    Kabátová Viktória,    Kastelovičová Viktória,    Kavalierová Karolína,    Klagová Alica,    Kršková Ivana,    Kucko Samuel,    Labuda Ivan,    Matia Filip,    Matušík Matej,    Mudrík Tomáš,    Nováková Barbora,    Ohradková Klára,    Peknušová Denisa,    Peřichová Natália,    Pešková Iveta,    Piťuch Ľuboš,    Podkrivacká Radoslava,    Rybanský Jakub,    Smatanová Sandra,    Szikora Rajmund,    Šalaga Oliver,    Tepličancová Katarína,    Tomaníčková Francesca Viktória,    Urbánková Veronika,    Veliká Denisa

ABSOLVENTI 2014

Adamčík Kamil,    Bartoš Juraj,    Belková Mária,    Belobradová Júlia,    Bulla Tobiáš,    Čech Martin,    Dzúriková Veronika,    Fidríková Tea,    Golierová Lucia,    Hanuliak Andrej,    Hnilicová Kornélia,    Hudecová Patrícia,    Iždinská Nikola,    Jandzíková Natália,    Kapitulčínová Silvia,    Koleková Karolína,    Kolínová Alexandra,    Králik Tomáš,    Krkošková Natália,    Kučera Šimon,    Kučera Marek,    Lazar Sebastián,    Lysík Michal,    Mokryšová Natália,    Müller Igor,    Panáčová Nikola,    Pilátová Dominika,    Ponce Nicole,    Rossa Matej,    Schwarz Michal,    Sochuláková Diana,    Šoška Michal,    Štrbák Marek,    Tomašcová Katarína,    Trnková Soňa,    Valicová Lucia,    Žiačik Andrej

ABSOLVENTI 2013

Bačinský Michal,    Balažia Matej,    Bálintová Barbora,    Bieliková Klára,    Cagáňová Simona,    Cengelová Natália,    Čarná Iveta,    Dodeková Katarína,    Dodoková Natália,    Ďuraiová Lucia,    Faktor Michal,    Ganse Anne-Justine,    Gašpárek Tomáš,    Gašperáková Vladimíra,    Grom Martin,    Harvánková Petra,    Hochla Martin,    Hollá Michaela,    Hrdináková Veronika,    Hudecová Magdaléna,    Hulka Martin,    Chromeková Simona,    Chuchutová Barbora,    Jambor Tomáš,    Kišová Eva,    Kosmeľová Natália,    Lodňanová Veronika,    Masác Jakub,    Mičková Dominika,    Michaláková Petra,    Milučký Samuel,    Mišík Simon,    Mlynár Lukáš,    Nedorostová Valéria,    Paštinská Lucia,    Podkrivacký Rudolf,    Púček Lukáš,    Rakovan Richard,    Rendko Samuel,    Romanová Michaela,    Sičáková Patrícia,    Stanová Alexandra,    Stehlík Jakub,    Sujová Veronika,    Svediaková Eva,    Šarinová Alexandra,    Šiarik Roman,    Šupolíková Erika,    Švejdová Linda,    Terenová Zuzana,    Tomalová Alexandra,    Trpiš Stanislav,    Turjak Roman,    Valach Adrián,    Vojčináková Ingrid,    Vráblová Paulína,    Werkman Tomáš,    Židek Peter,    Žilinčár Tomáš

ABSOLVENTI 2012

Bega Martin,    Bíla Andrea,    Bobotová Jana,    Csicsaiová Katarína,    Čičková Tereza,    Čičková Veronika,    Čuraj Matej,    Daňová Lucia,    Dominová Vanesa,    Dugát Ondrej,    Elzerová Dana,    Fábiková Kristiána,    Ferencová Alexandra,    Gáliková Kristína,    Gallová Denisa,    Gejdoš Jakub,    Hanková Romana,    Hodásová Petra,    Hoffmannová Karin,    Horánsky Dávid,    Horvátová Lenka,    Hrnčiariková Henrieta,    Hrúza Jakub,    Hrúzová Zuzana,    Hubinský Róbert,    Káčer Ján,    Kluková Adriána,    Kocian Tomáš,    Kochová Slavomíra,    Kováč Patrik,    Kováčová Nikola,    Králiková Barbora,    Kubalová Silvia,    Kucko Matej,    Kumičák Juraj,    Labudová Júlia,    Lošák Filip,    Lukáčová Lucia,    Matisová Kristína,    Mažgútová Tatiana,    Mesiarik Michal,    Mikušová Nina,    Minarčíková Kristína,    Mintachová Natália,    Müllerová Alexandra,    Müllerová Andrea,    Murínová Dominika,    Olšovský Zdenko,    Poláčková Eva,    Poliak Sebastián,    Polóni Andrej,    Rampašeková Linda,    Rojková Lucia,    Semanová Natália,    Slaninková Michaela,    Solčanská Petra,    Sumegová Simona,    Surma Adam,    Svihalek Cindy,    Ščamba Ondrej,    Ščambová Daša,    Štefek Adrián,    Tabačková Zuzana,    Tamašiová Nikola,    Tamášiová Linda,    Tavel Michal,    Tomaníčková Nikola,    Tomašcová Alžbeta,    Turcerová Silvia,    Valášek Branislav,    Voštenáková Miroslava,    Vrbatová Michaela,    Vývleková Lenka,    Žabková Jana

ABSOLVENTI 2011

Adamčík Jakub,    Belejová Martina,    Benčičová Natália,    Betáková Dominika,    Bistárová Lucia,    Brisuda Juraj,    Cáder Denis,    Cálik Martin,    Coloňová Natália,    Čief Matej,    Ďaďo Matúš,    Dandárová Katarína,    Debre Juraj,    Debska Klaudia,    Dobrovolná Veronika,    Dopita Tomáš,    Dragoun Tomáš,    Ďuranová Mária,    Ďuranová Martina,    Filippi Marek,    Franklová Magdaléna,    Goffa Michal,    Hančin Matej,    Hrušková Renáta,    Hubinská Barbora,    Juríčková Mária,    Kavčiaková Veronika,    Kočvara Marcel,    Krč-Jediná Lucia,    Kurejová Oľga,    Lajčák Adam,    Lištiaková Terézia,    Lonc Jakub,    Marko Martin,    Matis Maroš,    Mičák Jakub,    Michelová Natália,    Minarčíková Silvia,    Pallo Patrik,    Pavelková Kristína,    Rojko Miloš,    Rusnáková Michaela,    Rychtáriková Barbora,    Sklenská Veronika,    Slovíková Diana,    Šmirjaková Lenka,    Šupej Martin,    Švecová Sarah,    Švejdová Karin,    Wagnerová Eva,    Záhorová Dominika,    Zicho František

ABSOLVENTI 2010

Adamíková Katarína,   Baliarová Kristína,   Belaníková Barbora,   Belániková Veronika,   Brtošová Margita,   Brunclíková Denisa,   Brunclíková Andrea,   Brzá Magdaléna,   Bunta Michal,   Cabejšek Libor,   Cebecauerová Martina,   Crk Václav,   Čičkanik Marek,   Dimitriadis Nikolas,   Figurová Dominika,   Frankl Dávid,   Fujaková Sabína,   Furdzová Michaela,   Gažo Matej,   Gregor Tomáš,   Haviar Michal,   Herdová Alexandra,   Holešová Nina,   Horvátová Zuzana,   Chalupková Nelly,   Janošková Michaela,   Josefson Daniel,   Kianičková Daniela,   Králik Peter,   Krivda Tomáš,   Križová Dominika,   Libič Roland,   Majtánová Lucia,   Maťková Mária,   Medvecká Anna,   Mičkalíková Mária,   Mokrá Veronika,   Molčan Matej,   Oravská Lenka,   Panák Richard,   Parízeková Anna,   Pavlíková Michaela,   Ragimová Simona,   Rajčoková Kristína,   Rakovan Peter,   Sebedinská Linda,   Senková Monika,   Sitányiová Simona,   Slašťanová Anna,   Slučiaková Kristína,   Staníková Michaela,   Stupňanová Dominika,   Šimalčík Matej,   Škybraha Martin,   Turzová Mária,   Ullmannová Dominika,   Vaculčíková Katarína,   Vašek Juraj,   Velitsová Zuzana,   Vidovencová Veronika,   Vlčková Lucia,   Vyparinová Monika