Zoznamy žiakov pre šk. rok 2019/2020

Zoznam žiakov 2019/2020 podľa tried


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Aneta Crkoňová

  1. Bútorová Kristína
  2. Dej Matej
  3. Dolinayová Nina
  4. Dorková Rebeka
  5. Ďurišová Kristína
  6. Erdélyiová Eva
  7. Hajdučík Ján
  8. Hanuliak Samuel
  9. Košútová Sára
  10. Mackovčák Dávid
  11. Mualla Safi
  12. Pekarová Anna
  13. Prokeš Dionýz
  14. Riedlová Ivana
  15. Rybáriková Chiara
  16. Zavadilová Sofia


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Jana Schmidtová

  1. Bajza Matúš
  2. Belíš Jakub
  3. Bradáč Samuel
  4. Čupec Joachim
  5. Erdelyi Jaroslav
  6. Hofericová Paula
  7. Hofericová Tatiana
  8. Jankal Nikolas
  9. Kanderka Samuel
  10. Klúčik Ivan Jaroslav
  11. Lončíková Nina
  12. Matia Alex
  13. Mešová Mária
  14. Oh Yun
  15. Palárcová Petra
  16. Shin Minju
  17. Škrková Nina
  18. Šušková Natália
  19. Wtoreková Viktória


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Oľga Štureková

  1. Al-hindi Mahmoud
  2. Hrbáňová Ella
  3. Janošková Adriana
  4. Krátka Katarína
  5. Majtanová Barbora
  6. Michálek Štefan
  7. Ondričková Rebeka
  8. Ondrišík Richard
  9. Pecková Viktória
  10. Pečeňa Martin
  11. Pekárová Ema
  12. Špániková Alexandra
  13. Balcerčíková Mária
  14. Bírošová Bianka
  15. Comorková Kristína
  16. Danajová Romana
  17. Ďurinová Karin
  18. Ďurman Denis
  19. Chládek Marko
  20. Kleja Adam
  21. Kučera Adrián
  22. Moravčík Erik
  23. Mravec Samuel
  24. Tomicová Tereza
  25. Vöröšová Natália


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Lucia Kubašková

  1. Bugáňová Sára
  2. Bušfy Róbert
  3. Čajka Dávid
  4. Funtíková Vanda
  5. Gáliková Lucia
  6. Hrebíková Katarína
  7. Hudčeková Michaela
  8. Kerecmanová Alexandra
  9. Kim Seonghyeon
  10. Kočudák Tomáš
  11. Krajčiová Ivona
  12. Krištofíková Sára
  13. Maríkovec Sebastian
  14. Oh Min
  15. Sviečková Dominika
  16. Tatarko Bruno
  17. Majorská Bibiana


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Silvia Tomašcová

  1. Boráková Chiara
  2. Bosík Ján
  3. Budke Alexandra
  4. Jendruch Martin
  5. Jurík Anton
  6. Klinovský Oliver
  7. Krabáčová Daniela
  8. Lisický Tomáš
  9. Matušná Vanesa
  10. Pecko Jakub
  11. Pozsonyiová Šarlota
  12. Shin Juwon
  13. Synáková Veronika
  14. Šmárik Marián
  15. Štolfa Adrian
  16. Topoľský Juraj
  17. Trabelssie Jean
  18. Uríčková Viktória
  19. Židek Peter


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Lenka Števková

  1. Hrmlová Natália
  2. Rafajová Paulína
  3. Rybárová Denisa
  4. Zuzčáková Sonja


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Lenka Števková

  1. Al-Hindi Mohamed
  2. Joung Jaemin
  3. Ladecký Rastislav
  4. Psocíková Tatiana
  5. Ročiak Matej
  6. Sedláček Adam
  7. Torous Filip
  8. Vároš Martin
  9. Žochňák René


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Lenka Števková

  1. Bukovčan Martin
  2. Kim Ujin
  3. Plžik Dušan
  4. Rosina Stanislav
  5. Staňová Samantha