Zoznamy žiakov pre šk. rok 2020/2021

Zoznam žiakov 2020/2021 podľa tried


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Martin Kukučka

  1. Bahr Leonie
  2. Brezány Marek
  3. Brežný Samuel
  4. Buday Filip
  5. Čanecký Ján
  6. Dufek Tomáš
  7. Hrabovský Marek
  8. Hrbál Alex
  9. Hrnková Viktória
  10. Chobotová Katarína
  11. Kobela Lukáš
  12. Koňaříková Simona
  13. Májek Miroslav
  14. Majtánová Marína Anna
  15. Oravcová Rebeka
  16. Papšová Terézia
  17. Rosinová Marianna
  18. Šályová Daniela
  19. Šoleková Simona
  20. Uherčíková Tamara
  21. Valach Matej
  22. Zuzčák Nikolas


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Lenka Števková

  1. Braun Peter
  2. Čarnecká Stella Bartolomea
  3. Čižmárik Andrej
  4. Ďuriš Matúš
  5. Frátriková Simona
  6. Choi Jungin
  7. Janura Július
  8. Jeluš Matej
  9. Jurišová Miriama
  10. Krnáčová Simona
  11. Marečková Sára
  12. Minárech Tobias
  13. Pecková Linda
  14. Rudincová Nikoleta
  15. Sakáč Adam
  16. Skála Lukáš
  17. Šáleková Vivien
  18. Šproch Jakub
  19. Šugárová Tamara
  20. Tomašec Andrej
  21. Trabelssie Simon
  22. Trabelssieová Tarra


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Andeta Crkoňová

  1. Bútorová Kristína
  2. Dej Matej
  3. Dolinayová Nina
  4. Dorková Rebeka
  5. Ďurišová Kristína
  6. Erdélyiová Eva
  7. Hajdučík Ján
  8. Hanuliak Samuel
  9. Košútová Sára
  10. Mackovčák Dávid
  11. Mualla Safi
  12. Pekarová Anna
  13. Prokeš Dionýz
  14. Riedlová Ivana
  15. Rybáriková Chiara
  16. Tan Annabella Leoni
  17. Zavadilová Sofia


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Jana Schmidtová

  1. Bajza Matúš
  2. Belíš Jakub
  3. Bradáč Samuel
  4. Čupec Joachim
  5. Erdelyi Jaroslav
  6. Hofericová Paula
  7. Hofericová Tatiana
  8. Jankal Nikolas
  9. Kanderka Samuel
  10. Klúčik Ivan Jaroslav
  11. Lončíková Nina
  12. Matia Alex
  13. Mešová Mária
  14. Oh Yun
  15. Palárcová Petra
  16. Shin Minju
  17. Škrková Nina
  18. Šušková Natália
  19. Wtoreková Viktória


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Oľga Štureková

  1. Al-hindi Mahmoud
  2. Balcerčíková Mária
  3. Bírošová Bianka
  4. Comorková Kristína
  5. Danajová Romana
  6. Ďurinová Karin
  7. Ďurman Denis
  8. Hrbáňová Ella
  9. Chládek Marko
  10. Janošková Adriana
  11. Kleja Adam
  12. Krátka Katarína
  13. Kučera Adrián
  14. Majtanová Barbora
  15. Michálek Štefan
  16. Moravčík Erik
  17. Mravec Samuel
  18. Ondričková Rebeka
  19. Ondrišík Richard
  20. Pecková Viktória
  21. Pečeňa Martin
  22. Pekárová Ema
  23. Špániková Alexandra
  24. Tomicová Tereza
  25. Vöröšová Natália


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Lucia Kubašková

  1. Bugáňová Sára
  2. Bušfy Róbert
  3. Čajka Dávid
  4. Funtíková Vanda
  5. Gáliková Lucia
  6. Hrebíková Katarína
  7. Hudčeková Michaela
  8. Kerecmanová Alexandra
  9. Kim Seonghyeon
  10. Kočudák Tomáš
  11. Krajčiová Ivona
  12. Krištofíková Sára
  13. Majorská Bibiana
  14. Maríkovec Sebastian
  15. Oh Min
  16. Sviečková Dominika
  17. Tatarko Bruno


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Silvia Tomašcová

  1. Boráková Chiara
  2. Jendruch Martin
  3. Pozsonyiová Šarlota
  4. Shin Juwon
  5. Šmárik Marián
  6. Židek Peter


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Silvia Tomašcová

  1. Bosík Ján
  2. Budke Alexandra
  3. Klinovský Oliver
  4. Krabáčová Daniela
  5. Lisický Tomáš
  6. Pecko Jakub
  7. Synáková Veronika
  8. Topoľský Juraj
  9. Trabelssie Jean
  10. Uríčková Viktória


Tr. uč.: Mgr. Silvia Tomašcová

  1. Jurík Anton
  2. Matušná Vanesa
  3. Štolfa Adrian