Zoznamy žiakov na stiahnutie 

I.AII.AIII.AIV.AV.A

Zoznam žiakov 2017/2018

  1. Bugáňová Sára
  2. Bušfy Róbert
  3. Čajka Dávid
  4. Funtíková Vanda
  5. Gáliková Lucia
  6. Gamaiunov Rostyslav
  7. Hrebíková Katarína
  8. Hudčeková Michaela
  9. Kerecmanová Alexandra
  10. Kim Kevin
  11. Kočudák Tomáš
  12. Krajčiová Ivona
  13. Krištofíková Sára
  14. Majtanová Barbora
  15. Maríkovec Sebastián
  16. Matušovičová Barbora
  17. Novosadová Karin
  18. Oh Min
  19. Stalmašková Petra
  20. Sviečková Dominika
  21. Sýkorová Nina
  22. Tatarko Bruno
  23. Tekeliová Miriam
  24. Vršanská Tereza

  1. Boráková Chiara
  2. Bosík Ján
  3. Budke Alexandra
  4. Ďurkovská Lenka
  5. Jendruch Martin
  6. Jurík Anton
  7. Klinovský Oliver
  8. Krabáčová Daniela
  9. Lisický Tomáš
  10. Matušná Vanesa
  11. Mualla Maya
  12. Pecko Jakub
  13. Petrosyan Arsen
  14. Pozsonyiová Šarlota
  15. Priecelová Alexandra
  16. Shin Juwon
  17. Synáková Veronika
  18. Šidlová Gabriela
  19. Šmárik Marián
  20. Štolfa Adrian
  21. Topoľský Juraj
  22. Trabelssie Jean
  23. Uríčková Viktória
  24. Židek Peter
  25. Roh Sang Yun

  1. Bukovčan Martin
  2. Hrmlová Natália
  3. Joung Jaemin
  4. Kim Ujin
  5. Ladecký Rastislav
  6. Plžik Dušan
  7. Psocíková Tatiana
  8. Ročiak Matej
  9. Rosina Stanislav
  10. Sedláček Adam
  11. Staňová Samantha
  12. Torous Filip
  13. Vároš Martin
  14. Weberová Viktória
  15. Zuzčáková Sonja
  16. Žochňák René
  17. Al-Hindi Mohamed

  1. Almužňáková Natália
  2. Benková Laura
  3. Benková Laura
  4. Frančeková Veronika
  5. Hálka Samuel
  6. Holetschke Natália
  7. Chládková Monika
  8. Janíčková Veronika
  9. Kang Min Kyu
  10. Ladecká Vanesa
  11. Matúš Samuel
  12. Pinzíková Sophia
  13. Rosinová Alžbeta
  14. Sekáčová Anna
  15. Shin Chai-Rin
  16. Skácel Juraj
  17. Szikorová Janka
  18. Štolfa Dominik
  19. Halasová Adriana
  20. Kozáčiková Klára

  1. Beranová Michaela
  2. Braunová Sandra
  3. Figurová Dominika
  4. Gojani Laura
  5. Hodas Tomáš
  6. Horváthová Lucia
  7. Kašiaková Terézia
  8. Kollárová Veronika
  9. Kubištová Kristína
  10. Park Hana
  11. Park Min Woo
  12. Porubcová Petra
  13. Solčanský Adam
  14. Sopková Linda
  15. Sušienka Lukáš
  16. Takáčová Daniela
  17. Torousová Terézia
  18. Trabelssieová Sandra